vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 4 pcs Poly Rattan Black, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 4 pcs Poly Rattan Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 4x Garden Dining Chairs Poly Rattan Black Outdoor Armchair Seating

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£120.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Dining Chairs 4 Pcs Poly Rattan Black

1-3 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery

2/4x Garden Dining Chairs Poly Rattan Patio Armchair Seating Grey/Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Chairs 4pc Black Poly Rattan Powder-Coated Steel 58.5x53x83cm set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.22
GBP 148.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Chair 62x56x77 cm Solid Wood Pine
£46.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(black, 2) vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chairs Dining Chair Textilene Fabric
£55.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 4 pcs Poly Rattan Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of modern style with this garden dining chair set. It is designed to complete an outdoor dining set or stand out on its own. This patio chair set makes an eye-catching statement in any setting. Sturdy steel frame wrapped with weather-resistant PE rattan, the garden armchairs are stable, durable and suitable for outdoor use. The included seat cushions also provide additional seating comfort. Thanks to the lightweight construction, the outdoor chairs are easy to move around. Note: In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean: Use a mild soap solution.Storing: If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors. If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover. Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall. Allow sufficient air circulation to avoid moisture-related damage. Maximum 110 kg per seat. Be aware of
£119.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk