vidaXL Garden Dining Set 9 pcs Black Poly Rattan, Black

Garden Dining Set Poly Rattan Outdoor Furniture Terrace Tables Chairs vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Dining Set 9 pcs Black Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£615.99
Delivery from £9.95

Garden Dining Set Poly Rattan Outdoor Furniture Terrace Tables Chairs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£748.79
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Set 9 pcs Black Poly Rattan Extendable Table 180x80x74cm Steel x8

£773.88
GBP 773.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Keter Lima 6 Seater Dining Table Set
£245.33
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Set 9 pcs Black Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest offer

Stretch your outdoor gatherings with our Garden Dining Set, designed for garden and terrace dining enthusiasts. This Poly Rattan and Powder-Coated Steel ensemble boasts an extendable table, capable of seating multiple guests comfortably. Its sleek Anthracite finish highlights modern outdoor decor, suitable for garden and patio arrangements. Featuring a removable cushion with zipper closure, the set offers easy maintenance. The set's robust materials promise longevity, even through season transitions, ensuring outdoor entertainment always feels stylish. Features: Premium Materials: Crafted from Poly Rattan and Powder-Coated Steel, this set combines the beauty of natural textures with the durability of industrial finishes. The Poly Rattan provides a comfortable seating surface resistant to UV rays and moisture, ensuring years of enjoyment. Meanwhile, the Powder-Coated Steel offers robust support and a sleek appearance, blending effortlessly with the outdoor surroundings Adjustable Extend
£615.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk