Vidaxl Garden Dining Table (120-170)X80X75 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£194.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Table Extendable Outdoor Patio Table

3-5 days
£196.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Dining Table (120-170)x80x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£197.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Dining Table (120-170)X80X75 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.05
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Table (120-170)X80X75 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.05
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Table Outdoor Dining Table Dinner Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

£236.39
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Table (120-170)X80X75 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

£245.05
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Table (120-170)X80X75 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.05
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Table (120-170)X80X75 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

£363.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black, 2) vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chairs Dining Chair Textilene Fabric
£55.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Dining Table (120-170)X80X75 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden dining table adds a touch of rustic charm to your garden, terrace, or patio! The outdoor table is made of solid acacia wood, a tropical hardwood, which is weather-resistant and highly durable. The oil-finished surface also makes it easy to clean with a damp cloth. Thanks to its special design, this garden table can be extended when extra space is required. Note: In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean: Use a mild soap solution.Storing: If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors. If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover. Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall. Allow sufficient air circulation to avoid moisture-related damage.
£194.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)