vidaXL Garden Dining Table (160-240)x100x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£408.99
Delivery from £9.95

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Dining Table Extendable Outdoor Patio Table

3-5 days
£428.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Table Outdoor Dining Table Dinner Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£514.79
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Table Natural Solid Acacia Wood 240x100x75cm Extendable Rustic Oil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£531.65
GBP 531.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(black, 2) vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chairs Dining Chair Textilene Fabric
£55.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Table (160-240)x100x75 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden dining table adds a touch of rustic charm to your garden, terrace, or patio! The outdoor table is made of solid acacia wood, a tropical hardwood, which is weather-resistant and highly durable. The oil-finished surface also makes it easy to clean with a damp cloth. Thanks to its special design, this garden table can be extended when extra space is required. Note: In order to extend the life of your outdoor furniture, we recommend you to clean it regularly and do not leave it outdoors without protection unnecessarily.Clean: Use a mild soap solution.Storing: If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors. If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover. Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall. Allow sufficient air circulation to avoid moisture-related damage. Features: Material: Solid acacia wood with an oil finish Dimensions: (160-200-240) x 100 x 75 cm (L x W x H) Extendable Assembly required: Yes Note:
£408.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk