vidaXL Garden Dining Table Anthracite 110x54x70 cm Steel, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Dining Table Anthracite 110x54x70 cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Dining Table Outdoor Table Sofa Coffee Table Anthracite Steel

3-5 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Table Outdoor Table Sofa Coffee Table Anthracite Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Table Anthracite Steel 110x54x70 cm Slatted Outdoor Patio Durable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.21
GBP 198.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Garden Dining Set Black and Brown
£249.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Chair 62x56x77 cm Solid Wood Pine
£46.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Table Anthracite 110x54x70 cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden dining table has a slatted design and adds a touch of contemporary style to your patio or garden. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Sturdy material: Steel is an exceptionally hard and strong material. It offers sturdiness and stability. The powder coating and e-coating on steel create a protective layer against wear and corrosion Stable frame: The powder-coated and e-coated steel frame ensures the garden table's sturdiness and stability Practical tabletop: The sturdy tabletop of the outdoor table is perfect for placing meals, drinks, and other decorative items Slatted design: The patio table with a slatted design looks simple and timeless. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual Specifications: Dimensions: H:70.0 x W:110.0 x D:54.0 cm Colour: Anthracite Material: Steel Model Number: 364600
£153.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk