vidaXL Garden Dining Table Black 160x80x74cm Steel and Tempered Glass Table

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Dining Table Black 160x80x74cm Steel and Tempered Glass Table

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£131.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Dining Table Black 160x80x74cm Steel and Tempered Glass, Black

3 to 5 days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Dining Table Patio Outdoor Dinner Table Black Steel and Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.39
Free Delivery

Garden Dining Table Black 160x80x74cm Powder-Coated Steel Tempered Glass Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.86
GBP 163.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Piece Garden Dining Set Black and Brown
£249.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Chair 62x56x77 cm Solid Wood Pine
£46.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Dining Table Black 160x80x74cm Steel and Tempered Glass Table

Cheapest offer

Renew your dining area with this garden dining table! It adds both elegant and contemporary charm to your outdoor living space. Sturdy frame: This...
£131.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com