vidaXL Garden Marquee 3X3 M White, White

vidaXL Garden Marquee 3x3 m White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Marquee 3X3 M White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£257.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Marquee 3m White Outdoor Canopy Shelter Tent Awning Sunshade

3-5 days
£258.99
Free Delivery

Garden Marquee 3m Patio Canopy Shelter Awning Sunshade Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.39
Free Delivery

Garden Marquee 3x3m White Polyester Canopy, Powder Steel Frame, Double-Vented 2m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£318.33
GBP 318.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £251.99

vidaXL Garden Marquee 3X3 M White, White

Cheapest offer

This garden marquee will be great for any outdoor events, such as small gatherings, weddings, BBQ parties, camping, and so on. You can also install it in your backyard as a large, lovely sunshade retreat for your family and guests. The frame is strong and stable thanks to its all-steel construction, and the roof canopy is made of 100% polyester that has been given a polyamide coating to protect you from harmful UV rays and also from the rain. Its stylish double-vented design also allows improved airflow and added comfort. Installation is easy. Features: Colour: White Roof material: Fabric with polyamide coating Frame material: Powder-coated steel Dimensions: 3 x 3 x 2,7 m (L x W x H) Roof size: 3 x 3 m Roof clearance: 2 m Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:270.0 x W:300.0 x D:300.0 cm Colour: White Material: Fabric Model Number: 48033
£257.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk