vidaXL Garden Parasol Anthracite 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Parasol, Durable Outdoor Umbrella, Adjustable Canopy, Stylish Sunshade for Patio Shade

vidaXL Garden Parasol Anthracite 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm, Black

vidaXL Garden Parasol Anthracite 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Parasol, Durable Outdoor Umbrella, Adjustable Canopy, Stylish Sunshade for Patio Shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol Anthracite 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Parasol, Durable Outdoor Umbrella, Adjustable Canopy, Stylish Sunshade for Patio Shade

In stock
£112.78
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Polyester and Steel Outdoor Umbrella Patio Shade Terrace vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol Anthracite 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Parasol, Durable Outdoor Umbrella, Adjustable Canopy, Stylish Sunshade for Patio Shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.09
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Anthracite 248.5x247.5cm Polyester Steel Tiltable Manual Durable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.64
GBP 117.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol Anthracite 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Parasol, Durable Outdoor Umbrella, Adjustable Canopy, Stylish Sunshade for Patio Shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.71
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol Anthracite 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Parasol, Durable Outdoor Umbrella, Adjustable Canopy, Stylish Sunshade for Patio Shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.71
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol Anthracite 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Parasol, Durable Outdoor Umbrella, Adjustable Canopy, Stylish Sunshade for Patio Shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£136.90
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol Anthracite 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Parasol, Durable Outdoor Umbrella, Adjustable Canopy, Stylish Sunshade for Patio Shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£143.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Parasol Anthracite 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm, Garden and Terrace, Modern Parasol, Durable Outdoor Umbrella, Adjustable Canopy, Stylish Sunshade for Patio Shade

Cheapest offer

【Modern Elegance】 The Garden Parasol captures attention with its contemporary design, featuring clean lines and minimalist aesthetics. This parasol is an ideal addition to any modern outdoor setting, offering not only a shaded retreat but also serving as an aesthetic enhancement for gardens and terraces. Perfect for diverse environments, it invites a sense of style and sophistication to your space. 【Key Features】 Boasting premium materials like polyester and steel, this parasol promises durability and resilience. Equipped with a unique manual tilt mechanism and a straightforward hand crank, users enjoy effortless control over the shading angle, making the sun a friend rather than a foe. The UV-resistant canopy ensures lasting protection from harmful rays, preserving both you and the vivid color of your parasol. 【Versatile Usage】 Designed for maximum flexibility, this parasol is perfect for various outdoor scenarios, from intimate garden dinners to lively patio parties. Its adaptable shade coverage makes it an asset for spaces like patios, terraces, and gardens. These qualities cater to diverse user needs, offering comfort and elegance whether socializing, relaxing, or hosting. The parasol's versatility enhances any outdoor occasion. 【Exact Dimensions】 With dimensions standing 248.5 cm tall, and spanning a coverage area of 247.5 by 160 cm, the Garden Parasol offers generous shade without overwhelming space. This ample size makes it ideal for covering outdoor dining areas or seating arrangements, ensuring that gatherings stay comfortably shielded from the elements. Its dimensions mean effective sun protection and a focal point for outdoor settings. 【Effortless Setup &Care】 Assembly of this stylish parasol demands attention and care, requiring two people equipped with a screwdriver for a secure setup. Regularly maintaining the canopy by cleaning with a soft cloth ensures lasting beauty, while avoiding harsh chemicals keeps it pristine. This straightforward care regimen supports extending the life and appearance of the parasol, ensuring continued enjoyment of its benefits.
£94.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk