vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole Azure Blue 198x198x231 cm, Blue

vidaXL Garden Parasol in Azure Blue - UV-Protective, Anti-Fade Polyester Cover - Strong Hardwood Pole and Durable Ribs - Single Pulley System for Easy Operation

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole Azure Blue 198x198x231 cm, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Parasol, Garden Umbrella with Wooden Pole, Sun Shading Umbrella for Patio Outdoor Beach Yard, Free Standing Parasol, Azure Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

(blue) vidaXL Garden Parasol Umbrella with Wooden Pole Outdoor Parasol Sun Umbrella

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Blue Garden Parasol 2.3 x 1.9m - Size: 231 x 198 x 198cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Parasol, Garden Umbrella with Wooden Pole, Sun Shading Umbrella for Patio Outdoor Beach Yard, Free Standing Parasol, Azure Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol, Garden Umbrella with Wooden Pole, Sun Shading Umbrella for Patio Outdoor Beach Yard, Free Standing Parasol, Azure Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Parasol, Garden Umbrella with Wooden Pole, Sun Shading Umbrella for Patio Outdoor Beach Yard, Free Standing Parasol, Azure Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.50
Free Delivery

5 Variants from £47.99

vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole Azure Blue 198x198x231 cm, Blue

Cheapest offer

This garden parasol is perfect for creating some shade and protecting you from the sun's harmful UV rays. Features: Durable material: Made of UV-protective and anti-fade polyester, the parasol provides you with optimum protection against the sun and is easy to clean Stable frame: The strong hardwood pole with durable ribs makes the garden umbrella very stable and durable Wind Vent: The extra piece of fabric at the top of the umbrella allows wind and heat venting, making the parasol a wonderful choice for outdoor living Easy-to-operate: The outdoor parasol can be easily opened and closed thanks to the single pulley system Pole diameter: 38 mm With the air vent Including 4 ribs Features single pulley system Specifications: Dimensions: H:231 x W:198 x D:198 cm Weight: 4.5 kg Colour: Blue Material: Wood Model Number: 363190
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk