vidaXL Parasol Sand White 200x224 cm Aluminium, White

vidaXL Garden Parasol, Outdoor Umbrella for Balcony Terrace, Sunshade for Table, Patio Canopy, UV Protection Sun Shelter, Sand White Aluminium

vidaXL Parasol Sand White 200x224 cm Aluminium, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Parasol Aluminium Outdoor Patio Sunshade Yard Umbrella Canopy Shade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Sand White 200x224 cm Polyester Tiltable Crank Aluminium Pole UV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.66
GBP 67.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Parasol Sand White 200x224 cm Aluminium, White

Cheapest offer

This elegant garden parasol, which can be mounted on your existing stand or in the middle of tables if holes available, is the perfect choice to protect you from both the harmful UV rays and the moisture; and it will offer great shelter while reading books or drinking coffee with your families in your patio, terrace or garden. Thanks to the crank and tiltable design, the parasol is foldable and portable. This parasol cover is made of UV protective and anti-fade polyester, providing you with optimum protection against the sun. The robust aluminium pole with powder coating finish, along with the 6 sturdy metal ribs, adds to its stability, making the parasol extra durable for years of service. The product is not suitable for the weather such as the strong wind, snow fall and the extreme weather. Features: Colour: Sand white and dark grey Material: Fabric (100% polyester), aluminium with powder coating Dimensions: 200 x 224 cm (Diameter x H) Tiltable Assembly required: Yes Specifications:
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Garden Parasol Sand 248.5 x 247.5 x 160 cm Polyester and Steel
£86.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3-Tier Parasol with Aluminium Pole Anthracite 2.5x2.5 m, Black
£72.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Parasol with Wooden Pole 350 cm Green
£99.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery