vidaXL Garden Parasol with Steel Pole Bordeaux Red 225x225x212 cm, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

(bordeaux red) vidaXL Garden Parasol with Steel Pole Patio Umbrella Sun Parasol Bordeaux Red

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Red Garden Parasol with Steel Pole 2.25m - Size: 212 x 225 x 225cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Parasol with Steel Pole Patio Umbrella Sun Parasol Bordeaux Red vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Bordeaux Red 225x225x212 cm Polyester Canopy Steel Pole CrankTilt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
GBP 64.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

6 Variants from £46.99

vidaXL Garden Parasol with Steel Pole Bordeaux Red 225x225x212 cm, Red

Cheapest offer

This garden parasol is perfect for creating some shade and protecting you from the sun's harmful UV rays. Features: Sun and rain protection: Made from durable polyester, this outdoor umbrella offers protection from the sun and rain, creating an ideal spot for you to enjoy the outdoors Sturdy construction: This garden umbrella is supported by a robust pole and ribs at the top, ensuring the cover remains upright even on windy days Crank and tilt mechanism: This outdoor parasol has a crank system that allows you to easily open and close it. The button-tilting design allows you to tilt the parasol to block the sun and keep cool and comfortable. Good to know: This product is not a toy! Ensure that children do not use either the sunshade, the canopy or the base for playing or climbing Do not use open fire (e.g. garden barbecue or grill) beneath or right next to this product This product is not 100% waterproof. We recommend treating this product with a waterproof spray for better water resist
£48.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk