vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Planter Pot Black Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Black 100x50 cm Solid Wood Pine 3295388, Black

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£38.78
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Planter Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Wooden Garden Planter Black Solid Pine 100x50x21.5cm. Stackable Foldable Rustic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.43
GBP 40.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.64
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Practical Design】: Features galvanised hinges allowing stackability and customizable shapes for different heights 【Open Bottom】: Open bottom design supports well-water drainage and breathability, perfect for flowers, vegetables and other plants 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for DIY garden projects, balconies, front porches, patios, and various outdoor areas 【Foldable Planter】: The planter box can be folded for easy storage and transportation, thanks to the fully galvanised hinges 【Robust Frame】: This stackable wooden garden planter is crafted from solid pinewood known for its strength and durability
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.