vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design White 70x70x70cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design White 70x70x70cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Fence Design Raised Garden Planter 70 x 70 x 70cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wooden Garden Planter 70x70x70 cm Solid Pine Untreated Rustic White Pine Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.55
GBP 48.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

(white pine, 70 x 70 x 70 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Fence Design White 70x70x70cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Sufficient space: This planter is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil, providing ample space for your plants and flowers.Versatile function: You can use this patio planter to hold your favourite plants and flowers directly, or to cover a plastic plant pot for a nicer appearance. Features: Colour: White Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 70 x 70 x 70 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Colour: White Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 832463
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk