vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Hexagon Steel

vidaXL Garden Planter White Hexagon 46x40x45 cm Steel

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Hexagon Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Pot Patio Planter Pot White Hexagon Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter White Hexagon 46X40X45cm Steel, White

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Hexagon Steel

In stock
£46.52
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.24
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.02
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Hexagon Steel

In stock
£59.02
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Hexagon Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Hexagon Steel

Cheapest offer

【Sturdy Material】: Made of durable steel, this garden planter is weather-, designed for long-term outdoor use on your patio or yard 【Raised Design】: The elevated structure allows customized soil mixtures for optimal plant growth, providing control over the soil quality 【Wide Application】: Ideal for gardens, patios, and other outdoor spaces. Can also be utilized as a compost container, making it a versatile choice for DIY enthusiasts 【Open Bottom】: The open base design prevents water logging, minimizes root rot risk, and ensures plants have easy nutrient access 【Spacious Design】: With dimensions of 46 x 40 x 45 cm, this hexagon planter offers ample room for a variety of plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.