vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner, Plant Pot for Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Decorative Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Acacia

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner, Plant Pot for Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Decorative Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£188.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 199x38.5x50 cm Solid Wood Acacia, Brown

3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

(199 x 38,5 x 50 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner Outdoor Flower Pot Box Solid Wood Acacia

3-5 days
£190.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner, Plant Pot for Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Decorative Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£215.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner, Plant Pot for Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Decorative Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£215.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner, Plant Pot for Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Decorative Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Acacia

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£215.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner, Plant Pot for Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Decorative Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Acacia

In stock
£224.38
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Liner Outdoor Flower Pot Box Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.79
Free Delivery

Garden planter natural solid acacia wood 199x38.5x50cm outdoor trough planterbox

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.07
GBP 234.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner, Plant Pot for Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Decorative Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Acacia

Cheapest offer

【Specified Dimensions】: Measures 199x38.5x50cm, with an interior of 93x34.5x37cm, in a natural finish 【Practical Design】: Equipped with bottom slats for drainage, safeguarding against root rot 【Durable Material】: Crafted from solid acacia, a dense and sturdy tropical hardwood 【Decorative Piece】: Rectangular planter box enhances outdoor/indoor spaces like patios and gardens 【Versatile Use】: Features a non-woven liner bag, ideal for soil planting or holding flowerpots
£188.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk