vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x136 cm PP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black PP Raised Bed Flower Box Plant Pot

3-5 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Black 40x40x136cm PP, Black

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Garden Planter With Trellis Black 40X40X136 Cm Pp

1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x136 cm PP

In stock
£51.59
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x136 cm PP Polypropylene Outdoor PlanterX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.80
GBP 53.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x136 cm PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.37
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x136 cm PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x136 cm PP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £38.99

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Black 40x40x136 cm PP

Cheapest offer

With this garden planter with trellis, you can decorate the entrance, balcony, terrace and garden with beautiful plants.This planter is made of weather-resistant PP, strong and sturdy, and suitable for outdoor use
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk