vidaXL Grey Plastic Garden Planter with Trellis 136 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

vidaXL Garden Planter Light Grey with Trellis – Polypropylene Outdoor Pot for Patio & Garden

vidaXL Grey Plastic Garden Planter with Trellis 136 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Light Grey Garden Planter with Trellis - Polypropylene Outdoor Plant Pot for Patio, Terrace & Garden, Climbing Plant Support

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

(light grey, 40 x 40 x 136 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter w/ Trellis Light Grey 40x40x136cm PP, Grey

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Light Grey Garden Planter with Trellis - Polypropylene Outdoor Plant Pot for Patio, Terrace & Garden, Climbing Plant Support

In stock
£71.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Light Grey Garden Planter with Trellis - Polypropylene Outdoor Plant Pot for Patio, Terrace & Garden, Climbing Plant Support

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.20
Free Delivery

vidaXL Light Grey Garden Planter with Trellis - Polypropylene Outdoor Plant Pot for Patio, Terrace & Garden, Climbing Plant Support

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.30
Free Delivery

vidaXL Light Grey Garden Planter with Trellis - Polypropylene Outdoor Plant Pot for Patio, Terrace & Garden, Climbing Plant Support

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.79
Free Delivery

Garden Planter with Trellis PP Outdoor Raised Bed Flower Pot Planter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.03
Free Delivery

4 Variants from £38.99

vidaXL Grey Plastic Garden Planter with Trellis 136 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Brighten outdoor spaces and encourage climbing blooms with the vidaXL Grey Plastic Garden Planter with Trellis 136 x 40 x 40cm, perfect for patios and terraces. Crafted from Plastic, it's lightweight yet tough and impact-resistant so it stands up to daily use. The spacious bottom box lets you plant plenty of greenery or flowers, helping you create a vibrant garden display wherever you want.
£56.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)