vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box 2 pcs Black Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 Pcs Black 30X30X30cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box Plant Pot Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Black Steel

Cheapest offer

【Ample Soil Space】: With dimensions of 30x30x30 cm, the planters provide deep and wide space to hold a large amount of soil for all your plants 【Weed & Protection】: Elevated design protects plants from weeds, , and ground-dwelling s, ensuring healthy growth 【Versatile Placement】: These freestanding steel planter boxes can be placed on any surface, with the option to add drainage holes if needed 【Wide Application】: Perfect for gardens, balconies, and patios, these planter boxes are a great choice for DIY enthusiasts looking to enhance their outdoor living space 【- Material】: Made of durable steel, these garden planters are - and ideal for outdoor long-term use
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk