vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£111.99
Free Delivery

(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£112.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Pine Wood Garden Planter 60 x 60 x 60cm 2 Pack - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.39
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Natural Pine 60x60x60 cm Solid Untreated Pine Cube Garden Outdoor

£138.44
GBP 138.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£164.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ronseal 34774 Decking Oil Natural Pine 2.5 Litre
£24.26
9.97 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ronseal 38688 10 Year Woodstain Natural Pine 2.5 Litre
£35.69
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bedside Cabinets 2 Pcs Black Solid Wood Pine And Natural Rattan
£81.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【DIY Friendly】: Ideal for DIY enthusiasts looking to add a personal touch to their outdoor spaces 【Outdoor Use】: Designed specifically for outdoor use like garden, patio, and balcony 【Assembly Required】: Comes in a flat-packed parcel for the ease of transport, assembly required 【Spacious Design】: Generous dimensions (60 x 60 x 60 cm) allow ample space for cultivating plants, flowers, and vegetables 【Classic Look】: Brown color Solid pine wood planters, add an aesthetic appeal to your garden
£111.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.