vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Impregnated Wood Pine

(natural impregnated, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Impregnated Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£135.99
Free Delivery

(natural impregnated, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£135.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Impregnated Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Impregnated Pine Wood Garden Planter 60 x 60 x 60cm 2 Pack - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Impregnated Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Impregnated Wood Pine

In stock
£164.00
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Natural Impregnated 60x60x60 cm Solid Pine Untreated Cube Rustic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.82
GBP 168.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs Impregnated Pine, Brown
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural impregnated, corner sofa (2 pcs)) vidaXL Garden Middle Sofas Outdoor Sofa Sectional Sofa 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine
£111.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden lounge set solid pine natural impregnated 2pc slatted chairs 50.5x55x77cm
£107.91
GBP 107.91 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Impregnated Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Durability for Outdoor Use】: To ensure long-lasting outdoor use, these brown wooden planters are recommended to be covered with a waterproof cover 【Easy Assembly】: These garden planters require assembly and come in a pack of 2, perfect for setting up your dream garden quickly 【Decorative Gardening】: Use these planters to create your own miniature garden, perfect for enhancing your patio, balcony or outdoor living space 【Natural Impregnated Wood】: These planters are made from solid pine wood, preserved with impregnation for increased weather resistance 【Generous Planting Space】: Measuring 60 x 60 x 60 cm, these planters provide ample space for your favorite flowers, vegetables or plants
£135.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.