vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters Flower Pot Planter Box Plant Pot 2 pcs Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£97.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2pc - Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Pine Wood Garden Planter 31 x 90 x 31cm 2 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Planter Box Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.39
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Box Natural Pine 90 x 31 x 31 cm Solid Pine Rustic Outdoor Garden

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.40
GBP 120.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Protective Tip】: To ensure the planters' longevity and beauty, we recommend using a waterproof cover to protect them from outdoor elements 【DIY Enthusiasts】: Great for DIY enthusiasts, these brown garden planters allow you to decorate your garden or patio with a rustic and natural look 【Decorative Function】: Enhance your outdoor living space with these rectangular wooden planter boxes, perfect for creating a lively atmosphere in the garden, balcony, or patio 【Generous Capacity】: These solid pine wood planters offer ample space (90x31x31 cm) for growing vegetables, flowers, and other plants, making them a great addition to your garden or patio 【Sturdy Material】: Made from untreated solid pine wood, these planter boxes feature a distinctive, rustic appearance due to the wood's natural straight grain and knots
£96.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk