vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£87.99
Free Delivery

(natural pine, 2 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2pc Solid Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Brown Solid Pine Wood Raised Garden Planter 50 x 50 x 50cm 2 Pack - Wilko

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.59
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Box Natural Pine Solid Wood 50x50x50 cm Outdoor Garden Patio Plan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.87
GBP 108.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planters 2 pcs, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

These wooden planters would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Generous capacity: The outdoor planter provides plenty of space for growing all your vegetables, flowers and other plants. Decorative function: Use the patio planter to create your own little garden. It will bring a lively atmosphere and be the ideal decoration for your living space. Good to know: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cover.
£87.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk