Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Large Outdoor Planter Vegetable Grow Box

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 114x40x36 cm Green

Used Offers from

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Large Outdoor Planter Vegetable Grow Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Steel Galvanised Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

£28.99
Free Delivery

Outdoor Raised Large Garden Bed Metal Planter Steel Vegetable Growing Box UK

£30.05
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Steel Galvanised Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

£30.05
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Large Outdoor Planter Vegetable Grow Box

£30.05
Free Delivery

Large Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter Outdoor Oval Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.05
Free Delivery

Outdoor Raised Large Garden Bed Metal Planter Steel Vegetable Growing Box UK

£30.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Steel Galvanised Outdoor Vegetable Flower Planter Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.05
Free Delivery

Large Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter Outdoor Oval Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

3 Variants from £26.99

Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Large Outdoor Planter Vegetable Grow Box

Cheapest offer

Department: Home & Garden / Size: 114 x 40 x 36 cm / Theme: Adult / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: green
£28.98
ebay.co.uk