vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240X80X45 Cm Grey
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed
In stock
£60.68
Free Delivery
Raised Garden Bed Grey Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm XL Deep Rectangular Planter
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.10
GBP 61.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.17
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.49
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240x80x45cm Grey Flower Box Raised Bed
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.98
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Flower Pot Galvanised Steel vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.25
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Patio Vegetable Flower Pot Galvanised Steel
£82.25
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
1 Variants from £50.99
Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 240X80X45 Cm Green
£50.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 480x77cm - Brown Rectangular Outdoor Planter Box for Flowers, Vegetables, Patio/Garden/Backyard Cultivation
£146.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed - Spacious Patio Planter Pot for Vegetables, Herbs, and Flowers, Easy Assembly, Rectangular Shape - 240x40x45cm in Stylish Grey
£43.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter 40x40x30 cm Galvanised Steel, plant pot, plant stand, raise bed, planter stand, plant tray, garden planter, outdoor planter, flower box
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Plant Stand Galvanised Steel vidaXL
£121.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery