vidaXL Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed 92X97X63cm Galvanised Steel Brown, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Galvanised Steel Brown Tool Storage Shed

3-5 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Robot Lawnmower Shed Galvanised Steel Brown 92x97x63cm Weatherproof Garage Small

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.89
GBP 82.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Outdoor Storage House Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.73
Free Delivery

Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Outdoor Storage House Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.13
Free Delivery

Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Outdoor Storage House Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.13
Free Delivery

Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Outdoor Storage House Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Galvanised Steel Storage House Multi Colour vidaXL
£55.00
Compare 13 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
vidaXL Robot Mower Garage Beige 33.9x35.4x20.5/22.4 Poly Rattan
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Galvanised Steel Grey Outdoor Storage House
£56.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed 92X97X63cm Galvanised Steel Green, Green
£60.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Robot Mower Garage Brown 86x90x52/57 cm Poly Rattan
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed 92X97X63cm Galvanised Steel Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This garden shed offers you an ideal shelter for your lawnmower robot. It provides excellent protection from dirt and dust but also against rain and other weather conditions. Warning! Must wear protective gloves. Please wear safety glasses, gloves, safety shoes, and a helmet (head protection) when you install the shed. Do not install the shed during extreme weather conditions such as strong winds or low temperatures. Do not allow children and pets in the assembly area. The shed must be built on a level surface. It is recommended to secure the shed to an immovable object or to the ground. Keep the roof clean from snow and leaves. Heavy amounts of snow on the roof can damage the shed. Keep doors closed and locked to prevent wind damage. Do not stand on the roof. The shed is not suitable for habitation. Do not store or use hot objects in the shed such as barbecues, welding equipment and blow torches to avoid the risk fire. Features: To prevent damage from heavy snow buildup, we recommend
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk