vidaXL Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed 92X97X63cm Galvanised Steel Green, Green

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed 92X97X63cm Galvanised Steel Green, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Galvanised Steel Green Tool Storage Shed

3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Robot Lawn Mower Shed Green Galvanised Steel 92x97x63 cm Weatherproof with lock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.92
GBP 85.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Outdoor Storage House Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.53
Free Delivery

Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Outdoor Storage House Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.53
Free Delivery

Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Outdoor Storage House Galvanised Steel vidaXL

£112.95
Free Delivery

Modern Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Outdoor Storage Shed Galvanised Steel Vidaxl

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Modern Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Outdoor Storage Shed Galvanised Steel Vidaxl

£112.99
Free Delivery

Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Outdoor Storage House Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Galvanised Steel Storage House Multi Colour vidaXL
£55.00
Compare 17 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
vidaXL Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed 92x97x63 cm Galvanised Steel Brown
£57.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Robot Mower Garage Beige 33.9x35.4x20.5/22.4 Poly Rattan
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed Galvanised Steel Grey Outdoor Storage House
£56.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Robot Mower Garage Brown 86x90x52/57 cm Poly Rattan
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Robot Lawnmower Shed 92X97X63cm Galvanised Steel Green, Green

Cheapest offer

Give your hard-working machine a nice break and be well protected with this garden lawnmower robot shed. Thanks to the galvanised steel construction, the storage shed is sturdy and stable. You can place the charging station inside the garage and the lawnmower robot will enter every time it needs to be charged. Automatically, the lawnmower robot will go inside and stand there well protected before going outside again mowing the grass. Features: Material: Galvanised steel Overall dimensions: 92 x 97 x 63 cm (W x D x H) Ground surface area: 79 x 85 cm (W x D) Entrance height: 45 cm Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:63.0 x W:92.0 x D:97.0 cm Colour: Green Material: Steel Model Number: 150907
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk