vidaXL Garden Shed Anthracite Galvanised Steel Outdoor Storage Shed House

vidaXL Garden Shed Anthracite 180.5x97x209.5 cm Galvanised Steel, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Shed Anthracite Galvanised Steel Outdoor Storage Shed House

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£268.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Shed Anthracite 180.5x97x209.5 cm Galvanised Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£272.99
Free Delivery

Garden Shed Outdoor Storage House Patio Tool Organiser Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Shed Anthracite 87x98x159 cm Galvanised Steel UK
£125.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(brown, 277 x 279 x 179 cm) vidaXL Garden Shed Metal Shed Outdoor Storage Shed Anthracite Galvanised Steel
£457.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Shed 71X60X213cm Wood, Brown
£222.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Shed Anthracite Galvanised Steel Outdoor Storage Shed House

Cheapest offer

This garden shed is the ideal solution to store your tools outdoors. Premium material: This outdoor storage shed, made of galvanised steel, requires...
£268.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com