vidaXL Garden Shed Grey Galvanised Steel Outdoor Patio Storage Shed House

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Shed Grey Galvanised Steel Outdoor Patio Storage Shed House

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£225.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Shed Grey 180.5X97X209.5cm Galvanised Steel, Grey

3 to 5 days
£227.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5.9 x 3.2ft Grey Galvanised Steel Pent Garden Shed - Size: 3.2 x 6ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£264.00
Free Delivery

Garden Shed Outdoor Storage House Patio Tool Organiser Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.19
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Shed Grey 180.5x97x209.5cm Galvanised Steel Lockable Door Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.52
GBP 280.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Shed Anthracite 87x98x159 cm Galvanised Steel UK
£125.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(brown, 277 x 279 x 179 cm) vidaXL Garden Shed Metal Shed Outdoor Storage Shed Anthracite Galvanised Steel
£457.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Shed Anthracite 180.5x97x209.5 cm Galvanised Steel, Black
£268.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Shed 71X60X213cm Wood, Brown
£222.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Shed Grey Galvanised Steel Outdoor Patio Storage Shed House

Cheapest offer

This garden shed is the ideal solution to store your tools outdoors. Premium material: This outdoor storage shed, made of galvanised steel, requires...
£225.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com