Garden Shower with Base Stainless Steel Brown/Grey 110x62x5/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Shower with Grey Base 230 cm Stainless Steel Outdoor Bath Tool

Garden Shower with Base Stainless Steel Brown/Grey 110x62x5/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£727.19
Free Delivery

Outdoor Shower 230cm Stainless Steel with Grey WPC Base 80x62x5cm Brushed Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£744.48
GBP 744.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Shower with Base Stainless Steel Brown/Grey 110x62x5/80x62x5 cm vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Hand Shower / UPC: 8720286408261 / MPN: 3070784 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7059565364 / Tap Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 80 Centimeters, 230 Centimeters / Shower Head Shape: Round / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: grey / Shower Head Included: Yes / Item Height: 230 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Manufacturer: vidaXL / Style: Modern / Features: Corrosion Resistant / Shower Head Diameter: 25, 250 / Finish: Brushed / Room: Outdoor / Item Width: 62 cm / Installation: Freestanding / Set Includes: Shower Handset / Material: WPC / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Tap Handle Type: Knob / Weight: 21,5 / Number of Shower Heads: 2 / Tap Finish: Chrome / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 62 x 5 cm / Type: Garden Shower, Pool Shower / EAN: 8720286408261 / GTIN: 8720286408261 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Garden Shower / Item Weight: 18.11 kg, 18.26 kg, 21.43 kg, 21.42 kg
£727.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Shower Wooden Poolside Shower System Stall Showerhead Nonslip Base Freestanding Outdoor Camping Showering Stand
£361.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Shower with Brown Base 220 cm Stainless Steel Bath Accessory
£616.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery