vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 5 pcs Black Steel, Black

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set Anthracite Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 5 pcs Black Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£432.99
Delivery from £9.95

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Steel Outdoor Furniture Patio Lounge vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£526.79
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set 5-Seater Black Powder-Coated Steel Breathable Cushioned Seats XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£543.93
GBP 543.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Sofa Armless 70x70x67 cm Solid Wood Pine
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofa Grey Solid Wood Pine
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Sofa Set Impregnated Wood Pine
£439.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 5 pcs Black Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This versatile Garden Sofa Set is built from a robust steel frame, designed for longevity in all outdoor settings. Its anthracite fabric is chosen for both durability and style, offering a breathable and visually appealing component that enhances overall user comfort. The set includes comfortable backrests and armrests finished in a modern powder-coated black, tied together with weather-resistant cushions that provide inviting relaxation. The black-and-anthracite color scheme highlights a sleek, modern palette, rendering this set an ideal choice for both contemporary and traditional outdoor décors. With an emphasis on functionality, the set's materials ensure long-term use through all outdoor seasons. This sofa set empowers relaxation with a sophisticated flair, catering to those who enjoy elegant outdoor living spaces. By featuring outdoors-only design, this set is optimized and ready for garden and terrace environments, suited best for spring and summer months. Simple cleaning instru
£432.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk