Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Seating Outdoor Lounge vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 14 pcs Black Aluminium, Black

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Seating Outdoor Lounge vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,411.99
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set 13-Seater Black Powder-Coated Aluminium w/ Weatherproof Cushions

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,480.50
GBP 2,480.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Seating Outdoor Lounge vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Sleeper Size: Single / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 25 cm / Fill Material: Foam / UPC: 8721288632098 / Firmness: Soft / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 3378927 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6090748041 / Item Length: Not specified / Colour: Black / Seat Depth: 70 cm / Item Height: Not specified / Seat Height: 30 cm / Frame Material: Aluminium / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Features: Adjustable / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: Not specified / Armrest Height: 71 cm / Upholstery Fabric: Not specified / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Table / Material: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Backrest Height: 40 cm / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Outdoor Sofa / EAN: 8721288632098 / GTIN: 8721288632098 / Assembly Required: Yes / Back Style: Modern / Theme: Garden / Frame Colour: Black / Arm Style: Art Deco / Model / Design: with table / Item Weight: 135.15 / Product Line: &Tradition Cloud
£2,411.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Corner Sofa Solid Wood Pine
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Sofa Rattan Look PP Outdoor Patio Seating Modern Couch Balcony vidaXL
£791.99
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Aluminium Outdoor Furniture Terrace vidaXL
£1,790.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 11 pcs Black Aluminium, Black
£1,935.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery