vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 5 pcs Black Steel, Black

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 5 pcs Black Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 5 pcs Black Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£352.99
Delivery from £9.95

Garden Sofa Set with Cushion Black Steel Outdoor Furniture Modern Frame vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£422.39
Free Delivery

Garden Sofa Set 4-Seater Black Steel Powder-Coated Breathable Outdoor w/ Cushion

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£436.73
GBP 436.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Sofa Armless 70x70x67 cm Solid Wood Pine
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Corner Sofa Grey Solid Wood Pine
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 7 Piece Garden Sofa Set Impregnated Wood Pine
£439.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 5 pcs Black Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

Perfect for creating a comfortable outdoor retreat, the Modern Garden Sofa Set offers an inviting narrative for garden enthusiasts who value both form and function. It serves as an excellent addition to patios or terraces, promising countless afternoons of relaxation. Comprising a durable steel frame, it's wind and weather-resilient, catering to both individual and social settings. The contemporary design is not only about aesthetic appeal but marrying comfort and longevity. With weather-friendly polyester and foam cushioning providing support, the set combines a breathable design that promotes airflow and reduces heat build-up. Suited for spring and summer use, it enhances your garden's allure, offering a stylish venue for relaxation. The simplicity of the modern style ensures it integrates seamlessly with a variety of garden setups. Whether hosting friends or indulging in solitary moments, this set adapplies effortlessly. Thoughtful care, with a protective cover when not in use, enha
£352.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk