vidaXL Garden Storage Box Black 110X50X58cm Poly Rattan, Black

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Black 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Black 110X50X58cm Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£110.99
Free Delivery

(black) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Beige 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan garden storage box

3-5 days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Outdoor Cushion Storage Garden Cushion Storage vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 110x50x58cm Black PE Rattan w/ Steel Frame & Gas Lift Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.54
GBP 136.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan
£109.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Brown 55x53x57 cm PP, Brown
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Light Grey 110x50x58 cm Poly Rattan UK
£145.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Black 110X50X58cm Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is perfect for keeping your outdoor furniture cushions, gardening supplies, pool towels, and other items organised and easily accessible. Features: Durable material: PE rattan, also known as poly rattan, is a strong, low-maintenance synthetic material that looks like natural rattan. It's lightweight, easy to clean, and commonly used for outdoor furniture due to its durability and weather-resistant properties Robust and stable frame: The powder-coated steel frame is strong, stable, durable, and resistant to corrosion and harsh weather, ensuring long-lasting performance Safe and easy to open and close: The gas spring makes it easy to open the lid and keeps it from slamming shut or trapping fingers Storage function: The garden furniture features storage space underneath, equipped with a water-resistant bag for storing cushions, toys, and other items. Good to know: To make sure your outdoor furniture stays beautiful, we recommend protecting it with a waterproof cove
£110.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk