vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Wheels Black 190L Poly Rattan, Black

(black, 107 x 55 x 50/53 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Bench Container Chest Shed Blanket Box Poly Rattan

vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Wheels Black 190L Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

(black, 107 x 55 x 50/53 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Bench Container Chest Shed Blanket Box Poly Rattan

3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Black 107x55x50/53cm PE Rattan Steel Frame with Liner Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.64
GBP 105.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 245/65 R17 Royal Black 107T ROYAL AT M+S
£92.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kaldewei Standard Bath model 107 Classic Duo 1700x700x430mm Black 290734010701
£1,023.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pentel BL107-A Retractable Black 1pc(s)
£3.10
Compare 19 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kaldewei Standard Bath model 107 Classic Duo 1700x700x430mm Black 290734013701
£1,131.13
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Wheels Black 190L Poly Rattan, Black

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is ideal for storing your cushions, pillows, blankets, and other items in the garden or on the patio. Features: Durable material: PE rattan, also known as poly rattan, is a strong, low-maintenance synthetic material that looks like natural rattan. It's lightweight, easy to clean, and commonly used for outdoor furniture due to its durability and weather-resistant properties Storage function with water-resistant bag: The garden furniture features a water-resistant bag for storing cushions, and other items. The inner bag can be securely fastened to the outdoor furniture with hook-and-loop fasteners for added stability Safe and easy to open and close: The gas spring makes it easy to open the lid and keeps it from slamming shut or trapping fingers Easy to move: The outdoor storage box is designed with 2 wheels and a handle on the one side for easy transport Robust and stable frame: The powder-coated steel frame ensures that the garden furniture is strong and stable f
£82.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk