(grey, 107 x 55 x 50/53 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Bench Container Chest Shed Blanket Box Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box with Wheels Grey 190L Poly Rattan, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Bench Container Chest Shed Blanket Box Poly Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.19
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 190L Grey PE-rattan Powdercoated Steel Waterproof 107x55x50cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.36
GBP 100.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dolu Kids Garden Playhouse With Fence - White
£84.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Book Cabinet Grey Sonoma 40x35x107.5 cm Engineered Wood bookcase
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Book Cabinet Grey Sonoma 80.5x35x107.5 cm Engineered Wood
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(grey, 107 x 55 x 50/53 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Bench Container Chest Shed Blanket Box Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is ideal for storing your cushions, pillows, blankets, and other items in the garden or on the patio. Durable...
£80.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com