Vidaxl Garden Table 121X82.5X45 Cm Solid Wood Douglas

vidaXL Garden Table 121x82.5x45 cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Garden Table 121X82.5X45 Cm Solid Wood Douglas

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery

(natural douglas, 121 x 82.5 x 45 cm) vidaXL Garden Table White Solid Wood Pine Outdoor Table Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£127.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Shelf Natural Solid Douglas Wood Slatted Garden Table 121 x 82.5cm - Size: 45 x 121 x 82.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£137.00
Free Delivery

Garden Table White Solid Wood Pine Outdoor Table Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.59
Free Delivery

Garden Table Natural Douglas Solid Pine Wood 121x82.5x45cm Rustic Outdoor Shelf

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.11
GBP 159.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Table With Glass Top Black 100X55X73 Cm Poly Rattan
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Camping Picnic, Dining Table for Patio Terrace, Coffee Table, Modern Style, White Woven Fabric
£59.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Coffee Table Black 55x55x39.5 cm Powder-coated Steel
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Table 121X82.5X45 Cm Solid Wood Douglas

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a nice meal with your family and friends around this wooden garden table! It will bring a touch of elegance to your patio, garden, or terrace.
£120.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)