(natural douglas, 82.5 x 50.5 x 45 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Garden Table 82.5x50.5x45 cm Solid Wood Douglas

Used Offers from

(natural douglas, 82.5 x 50.5 x 45 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Table 82.5x50.5x45 cm Solid Wood Douglas, Brown

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Douglas Wood Slatted Garden Table 82.5 x 50.5cm - Size: 45 x 82.5 x 50.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Outdoor Patio Wooden Garden Coffee Table Outside Balcony Wood Sofa Side Tables

£57.00
Free Delivery

Garden Table Solid Pine Wood Natural Douglas 82.5x50.5x45 cm Patio Rustic Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.44
GBP 57.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Table With Glass Top Black 100X55X73 Cm Poly Rattan
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Camping Picnic, Dining Table for Patio Terrace, Coffee Table, Modern Style, White Woven Fabric
£59.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Coffee Table Black 55x55x39.5 cm Powder-coated Steel
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural douglas, 82.5 x 50.5 x 45 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a nice meal with your family and friends around this wooden garden table! It will bring a touch of elegance to your patio, garden, or terrace.
£45.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com