Vidaxl Garden Table 82.5X50.5X45 Cm Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Garden Table 82.5x50.5x45 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Garden Table 82.5X50.5X45 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

(natural pine, 82.5 x 50.5 x 45 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Table 82.5x50.5x45 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Solid Pine Wood Slatted Garden Table 82.5 x 50.5cm - Size: 45 x 82.5 x 50.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Wooden Dining Table Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Outdoor Patio Wooden Garden Coffee Table Outside Balcony Wood Sofa Side Tables

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Garden Table Solid Pine Wood Natural Pine 82.5x50.5x45 cm Rustic Outdoor Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.06
GBP 57.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Garden Table 82.5X50.5X45 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a nice meal with your family and friends around this wooden garden table! It will bring a touch of elegance to your patio, garden, or terrace.
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)