Vidaxl Garden Table Anthracite 200X100X71 Cm Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£184.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Coffee Table Anthracite Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.99
Free Delivery

Garden table Anthracite 200x100x71 cm Steel Slatted Patio Dining Table Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.67
GBP 227.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Garden Table Anthracite 200X100X71 Cm Steel

Cheapest offer

This stylish garden table has a slatted design and adds a touch of contemporary style to your patio or garden.
£184.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)