Garden Table, Garden Tables, Garden Table vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Table Black Tempered Glass and Poly Rattan Patio Dinner Table

Garden Table, Garden Tables, Garden Table vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.59
Free Delivery

Garden Table Poly Rattan Black White 190x90x75 cm Tempered Glass Top steel XXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.78
GBP 144.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Table, Garden Tables, Garden Table vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 75 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 75 cm / Table Length: 190 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8720286666487 / MPN: 316712 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6052562762 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Table Shape: Rectangular / Table Width: 90 cm / Colour: black and white / Table Height: 75 cm / Item Height: 75 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable Height / Item Width: 90 cm / Minimum Width: 75 cm / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Tempered Glass / Set Includes: Table / Material: Polyrattan / Item Depth: 190 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 75 cm / Cushion Colour: Black / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Table / EAN: 8720286666487 / GTIN: 8720286666487 / Assembly Required: Yes / Parasol Colour: Black / Theme: Garden / Chair Colour: Black / Tabletop Colour: Black / Item Weight: 29 kg
£141.59
ebay.co.uk