vidaXL Garden Table Grey Tempered Glass and Poly Rattan Patio Dining Table

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£176.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Table Grey 250x100x75 cm Tempered Glass and Poly Rattan, Grey

3 to 5 days
£178.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Table, Garden Tables, Garden Table vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.39
Free Delivery

Garden table Grey 250x100x75 cm Poly Rattan with Tempered Glass Top 5mm Corners

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.69
GBP 219.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Table Grey Tempered Glass and Poly Rattan Patio Dining Table

Cheapest offer

Combining both style and function, this poly rattan garden table will surely be the centerpiece of your garden, patio or any other living space.
£176.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com