vidaXL Garden Table White 82.5x82.5x76 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white pine, 82.5 x 82.5 x 76 cm) vidaXL Garden Table Patio Table Wooden Dining Coffee Table Solid Wood Douglas

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Seater Solid Pine Wood Garden Dining Table White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

Garden Table Patio Table Wooden Dining Coffee Table Solid Wood Douglas vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Garden table solid pine 82.5x82.5x76 cm white pine outdoor rustic patio seating

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.73
GBP 105.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Table White 82.5x82.5x76 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest offer

This classic wooden garden table is perfect for outdoor use and is designed to be the focal point of your garden, terrace or patio, etc. Features: Solid pine wood: The outdoor table is made of solid pine wood. Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Sturdy tabletop: The tabletop offers excellent support for holding your drinks, snacks, fruit baskets, and your favourite decorations Stable frame: The wooden frame of the garden furniture ensures sturdiness and stability Wide applications: The patio table with its simple and timeless design is suitable for balconies, gardens, patios, etc. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual Specifications: Dimensions: H:76 x W:82.5 x D:82.5 cm Weight: 12.4 kg Colour: White Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 823963
£82.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk