Garden Table with Wooden Top Coffee Table Outdoor End Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

vidaXL Garden Table with Glass Top Grey 190x90x75 cm Poly Rattan

Garden Table with Wooden Top Coffee Table Outdoor End Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.39
Free Delivery

Garden Table 190x90x75cm Grey Poly Rattan Tempered Glass Outdoor Patio Dining XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.81
GBP 149.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
Garden Table with Wooden Top Coffee Table Outdoor End Table Poly Rattan vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Rectangular, Square / Minimum Length: 75 cm / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 75 cm / Items Included: 1 Table / Table Length: 150 Centimeters, 190 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters, 240 Centimeters / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721012332911 / MPN: 365594 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27067688425 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Material Composition: glass / Table Shape: Rectangular, Square / Table Width: 90 cm / Colour: grey / Table Height: 75 cm / Department: Patio Garden Furniture / Item Height: 75 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Features: Glass Top / Finish: Black, Powder-Coated, Powder-coated / Item Width: 90 cm / Minimum Width: 75 cm / Pattern: Solid, Rattan / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Item Diameter: As Described / Tabletop Material: Tempered Glass, Solid Acacia Wood, Tempered glass, Ac ... / Set Includes: Table / Material: Acacia wood / Item Depth: 90 Centimeters, 190 Centimeters, 150 Centimeters, 240 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Maximum Width: 75 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 190 x 90 x 75 cm / Type: Table & Chair Set, Dining Set / EAN: 8721012332911 / GTIN: 8721012332911 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Garden Table, VidaXL / Theme: Garden / Tabletop Colour: Wood, Brown, Black, Clear, Grey / Item Weight: 20 kg, 17.4 kg, 24.8 kg, 25 kg, 14 kg, 15.6 kg, 20.5 kg, 31. ...
£146.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.