vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

In stock
£41.98
Free Delivery

Garden Water Column Patio Free Standing Water Fountain Stainless Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Garden Water Column Stainless Steel 40cm Outdoor Faucet Hose Hook Stand Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.79
GBP 43.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Garden Water Column, Water Fountain for Patio Yard, Standing Faucet for Irrigation Washing, Floor Mounted Water Tap, Stainless Steel Square

Cheapest offer

【Stable Structure】: This outdoor faucet features a firm stainless steel base and can be fixed into the ground with expansion screws for added stability 【Practical Hook Design】: Equipped with a hook for hanging the hose, this faucet ensures a clean and tidy yard by preventing hose curling, kinking, and tangling 【Versatile Application】: Suitable for a multitude of tasks such as garden irrigation, car washing, pet showering, and more, helping to make outdoor maintenance easy 【Convenient Use】: Designed for outdoor watering, washing, and irrigation with this stainless steel garden water column and a built-in faucet 【- Material】: The garden water column is crafted from stainless steel, providing sturdy durability and resistance to and, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.