vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement 310g/m² Green 3x3m Waterproof Patio Canopy Top

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Canopy Replacement 310 g / m² Green 3 x 3 m

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement 310g/m² Green 3x3m Waterproof Patio Canopy Top

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Canopy Replacement 310 g / m? Green 3 x 3 m, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Gazebo Top Cover Green 3 x 3 m Polyester PVC Coated Replacement with 8 Grommets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.55
GBP 71.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 3x3m design for gatherings
• Durable materials withstand various weather conditions
• Effortless setup for quick installation

Similar products

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement 310g/m² Dark Blue 3x3m Waterproof Canopy Top
£39.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m² 4x3 m Anthracite
£93.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m² 4x3 m Blue UK GF0
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement 310g/m² Green 3x3m Waterproof Patio Canopy Top

Cheapest offer

Enjoy outdoor living space without sun burn from now on! This replacement top cover for your gazebo could bring you a new life for relaxation and...
£57.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com