vidaXL 3 x 3m Transparent Double Tier Roof Gazebo Replacement Canopy - n/a - Wilko

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement 3 x 3 m PVC, Garden Replacement Cover, Waterproof Gazebo, Outdoor Structure, Durable Canopy, Clear, Modern, Patio

Used Offers from

vidaXL 3 x 3m Transparent Double Tier Roof Gazebo Replacement Canopy - n/a - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Gazebo Cover Transparent PVC 3 x 3 m Waterproof Frost&Hail Resistant Replacement

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.17
GBP 74.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gazebo Cover Replacement PVC Outdoor Transparent Canopy Waterproof vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement 310g/m² Dark Blue 3x3m Waterproof Canopy Top
£39.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m² 4x3 m Anthracite
£93.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Party Tent Roof Garden Outdoor Living Replacement Canopy Gazebo Marquee Pavilion Top Cover Sunshade Sun Shelter 2x2 m Green 270 g/m²
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover 310 g/m虏 4x3 m Bordeaux UK HOT
£65.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 x 3m Transparent Double Tier Roof Gazebo Replacement Canopy - n/a - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform outdoor gatherings with the vidaXL 3 x 3m Transparent Double Tier Roof Gazebo Replacement Canopy that merges modern style and practical protection, letting natural light filter through while safeguarding your space from wind and rain. Crafted from resilient PVC, it offers effortless installation as a single piece and blends beautifully with any outdoor décor, making your shelter inviting throughout every season.
£63.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)