vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement Cream White 3x4m Waterproof Canopy Tent Top

vidaXL Gazebo Replacement Top Cover in Cream White - Water- PVC Coated Fabric - 310 g/m² - 3 x 4 metres - Easy Installation with Hook & Loop Fasteners Included

Used Offers from

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement Cream White 3x4m Waterproof Canopy Tent Top

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement Cream White 3x4m Waterproof Canopy Tent Top

3-5 days
£75.75
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement Cream White 3x4m Waterproof Canopy Tent Top

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Canopy Replacement 310 g / m Cream White 3 x 4 m, White

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

2-Tier Gazebo Top Cover Garden Canopy Roof Replacement Sun Shelter vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement Cream White 3x4m Waterproof Canopy Tent Top

In stock
£101.93
Free Delivery

Gazebo Cover 4x3m Cream PVC-Coated Polyester Replacement Top Canopywith8Grommets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.65
GBP 102.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement Cream White 3x4m Waterproof Canopy Tent Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.23
Free Delivery

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement Cream White 3x4m Waterproof Canopy Tent Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement 310g/m² Dark Blue 3x3m Waterproof Canopy Top
£39.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Beige 10'x10' Gazebo Canopy Top Replacement Cover 2 Tier Outdoor Garden Patio
£92.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Gazebo Cover Replacement Cream White 3x4m Waterproof Canopy Tent Top

Cheapest offer

【UV Protection】: This cream white vidaXL gazebo replacement top cover is designed to shield against harsh weather conditions, including searing sun, heavy rainfall and snow 【Waterproof Material】: The 310 g / m² fabric is coated in PVC, making our cover water- ensuring increased durability and longevity 【Overflow Protection】: Equipped with 8 grommet rings, the cover works as a relief valve during the heavy rains preventing water accumulation 【Top-tier size】: Measures 179 x 82 cm (L x W), making it a perfect fit for most 2-tier gazebos of the same size 【Easy Installation】: The product comes with 16 pieces of hook and loop fasteners, permitting hassle-free attachment to your gazebo frame
£63.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk