vidaXL Granite Grey Overmount Kitchen Sink - Double Basin, 860x510mm, Heat/Stain, with Waste Kit

Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Plumbing Kit Granite Grey 860 x 510 mm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Granite Grey Overmount Kitchen Sink - Double Basin, 860x510mm, Heat/Stain, with Waste Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£308.99
Free Delivery

Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Plumbing Kit Granite Grey 860 x 510 mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£308.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Overmount Kitchen Sink Double Basin Granite Grey

1-3 working days
£311.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Grey Overmount Kitchen Sink - Double Basin, 860x510mm, Heat/Stain, with Waste Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£356.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Grey Overmount Kitchen Sink - Double Basin, 860x510mm, Heat/Stain, with Waste Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£356.61
Free Delivery

Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Basket Strainer Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£370.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite White
£140.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige
£123.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Overmount Kitchen Sink Single Basin Granite Black
£119.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Grey
£158.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Grey Overmount Kitchen Sink - Double Basin, 860x510mm, Heat/Stain, with Waste Kit

Cheapest offer

【Double Basin Design】: Offers two extra-deep basins for efficient multitasking in the kitchen 【Durable Material】: Crafted from scratch & impact- granite for long-lasting use 【Stylish Functionality】: Features a sleek grey finish that complements modern kitchen decor 【Heat 】: Can endure up to 280 C, ideal for handling hot cookware without damage 【Installation Convenience】: Overmount setup with basket strainer waste kit for simple debris management, Weight: 66.1386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£308.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk