vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink-Beige Double Basins with Basket Strainer, Overmount, Heat/Scratch/Impact, Easy Assemble, 960x500mm
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basins Beige Basket Strainer Basin Bowl
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£422.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basins Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Basin Wash Plumbing Bowl Beige
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£422.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basins Beige
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£422.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basins Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Basin Wash Plumbing Bowl Beige
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£456.35
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basins Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Basin Wash Plumbing Bowl Beige
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£456.35
Free Delivery
Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kitchen Utility Sinks Multi Colours vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£507.59
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basins Overmount Extra-deep Utility Reversible Basket Strainer Basin Wash Plumbing Bowl Beige
In stock
£520.11
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £238.99
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Grey 142947, Grey
£238.99
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basins White Basket Strainer Basin Bowl
£432.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£292.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin
£131.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£147.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink - White Overmount Single Basin with Basket Strainer, Heat/Scratch, 490x510x306mm
£148.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery