vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Grey Overmount with Basket Strainer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£404.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Grey Kitchen Sinks

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£404.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Grey Overmount with Basket Strainer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£436.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Grey Overmount with Basket Strainer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£436.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Grey Overmount with Basket Strainer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£444.51
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Grey Overmount with Basket Strainer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£463.26
Free Delivery

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Grey Overmount with Basket Strainer

In stock
£481.36
Free Delivery

Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Kitchen Utility Sinks Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£485.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Double Basin Grey Overmount with Basket Strainer

Cheapest offer

Our granite kitchen sink will be a timeless addition to your kitchen decor, Weight: 40.454825077 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£404.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Beige Basket Strainer Wash Bowl Basin
£131.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Oval Black
£150.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin Black Overmount with Basket Strainer
£147.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Granite Kitchen Sink Single Basin White
£130.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery